[REL|SA]RWBY - Weiss Schnee (Fix Texture's)

Requested by ZERO

Texture's size 2048 x 2048 is nomore.
most texture's are edit in able to use it smoothly.

Works with SAMP and Skin Selector.
not tested for Mobile's.

next stuff is blake and ruby.
wish me luck tho.


HUD is not Included.


[REL|RE4]RWBY - Yang XiaoLong

Yang ported by StickLove and Rig by Me~

unlike with my Weiss Schnee..this one has often to slow down your game.
Texture and special effects of Polygons were remove in able to use Normally.

voice does not included.


DOWNLOAD

[REL|SA]Dead Or Alive 5:Last Round - Marie Rose Halloween 2016

Quick Rig...as alway's.

welp i notice that 'IT HAS' a better hair texture than of my other marie rose rig.
same as my christmas model.anyway.YOU CANT! use this model using Skin Selector. (Skin.img)
use this to replace any pedestrial OR any other model's.or maybe its only on my game.
HOWEVER
i hope you enjoy my Latest GTA SA SKIN MOD!

Requested by Neromaru.




DOWNLOAD [GTAinside]

[WIP|SA]RWBY Grimm Eclipse - Weiss.

Test mod and its kinda laggy.
because of texture's are 2000+ x 2000+ or less pixel's.
i also had a trouble Compressing them.
and Converting them is also stupid.
i will said.GOOD JOB ROOSTER TEETH!!
HD TEXTURE's Are GREAT!!

whatever here's the screenshot ATM!


Im currently rigging the other girls TOO!!
like Yang,Blake and Ruby.
soon might upload after some Massive fixing.

[REL|RE4]Biohazard 4xNeptunia - Mod Pack v1.0.0a

welp another Anime skin's :D but now as a Package.
a Full repalcement for all Playable character's.

An Inspiration of a Similar mod for GTA SA and L4D2
GTANeptunia and Nep4Dead2
(RE4 Doesnt have much Animu mod's.why dont make some or more :3)

Neptune - Replace (Leon all model's)
Vert - Replace (Ada all model's)
Blanc - Replace (Krauser (mercenaries only))
Kei Jinguji - Replace (HUNK Mercenaries)
NepGear - Replace (Wesker Mercenaries)


Trailer

[WIP|SA]Gods Eater 2 - HUD Style - V_HUD_Addon v1.0

Inspired from the game called. Gods Eater BURST
but i simply Base my work in GE2.

this take me 1 and a half Hour of Fixing.
its almost done but need something to be Fix!

like my Previous GTA V HUD addon.
Health/Armor are Working.
(except Breath/Ability)

EX:
Here's the Quick Comparison of MP/SP HUD.




[REL|RE4]RWBY - Grimm Eclipse - Weiss Schnee

quick rig and fixing her Texture's is annoying thing i DID in modding.
anyway here..
Might Yang xiao long next Or gonna continue the Hyperdimension Model's.

as you can see..i dont have a time for the Screenshot :3
(Lol your just Lazy RHON!)

nope.im in the middle of Modding.fixing the Fucking Code's of GTA V HUD
for God Eater 2 HUD.


[REL|RE4]Hyperdimension Neptunia Victory - Vert Mod Pack.

Requested by Chika_Hazozaki

this might be my last mod this month.
im getting busy for my job this comming monday
so..gonna Heavily inactive for a while.
weekends is my only Rest day
and my Appologies.RE4 K-ON pack seem's going to Delay this time.

this is not a Perfect rigged so i might update it Once i back first week
from my Job!

My job re - eschedule.and i dunno when.
my father will tell me when.






[REL|SA]Dynasty Warriors 5 - XiaoQiao

Requested by Nerumaru

The Two Qiaos of Jiangdong (traditional Chinese江東二喬simplified Chinese江东二乔pinyinJiāngdōng èr Qiáo) were two sisters of the Qiao family who lived in the late Eastern Han dynasty. Their names were not recorded in history, so in later times they are simply referred to as Da Qiao (lit. "older Qiao") and Xiao Qiao (lit. "younger Qiao"). They were from Huan County (皖縣), Lujiang Commandery (廬江郡), which is in present-day AnqingAnhui. Da Qiao married the warlord Sun Ce, who established the foundation of the state of Eastern Wu in the Three Kingdoms period; Xiao Qiao was married to the general Zhou Yu, who served Sun Ce and his successor Sun Quan.[1]

NOTE:There is a bug regarding on her Neck.



GTAinside

[REL|SA]Dynasty Warriors 8 - XiaoQiao

Finally Find out whats the Issue...
anyway HERE!!!


The Two Qiaos of Jiangdong (traditional Chinese江東二喬simplified Chinese江东二乔pinyinJiāngdōng èr Qiáo) were two sisters of the Qiao family who lived in the late Eastern Han dynasty. Their names were not recorded in history, so in later times they are simply referred to as Da Qiao (lit. "older Qiao") and Xiao Qiao (lit. "younger Qiao"). They were from Huan County (皖縣), Lujiang Commandery (廬江郡), which is in present-day AnqingAnhui. Da Qiao married the warlord Sun Ce, who established the foundation of the state of Eastern Wu in the Three Kingdoms period; Xiao Qiao was married to the general Zhou Yu, who served Sun Ce and his successor Sun Quan.[1]

(Always source: Best Friend Wiki)




GTAinside

- Copyright © DOA_Marie Mods - Blogger Templates - Powered by Blogger - Designed by Johanes Djogan -