Recent Blog post

Archive for 2016

Mega Drive from Superdimension Neptune VS Sega Hard Girls.
there is a bug with her shoe's
and i cant fix it cause i locked the .dff

PS - RE4 Version Mod soon



GTAinside

[REL|SA]Superdimension Neptune VS Sega Hard Girls - Mega Drive

By : Rhon_RE4M
Friday, December 30, 2016
0
Mod pack replacement for Leon.including 10% voice replacement.

special thanks to VG resource ripper's.
without them.this mod is Nothing.

supported only
Leon Jacket/Holster/Vest and RPD only!





[REL|RE4]Hyperdimension Neptunia - Noire Pack for LEON

By : Rhon_RE4M
Wednesday, December 28, 2016
2
Since its an HD model and Texture.
its recommend to use this skin using Modloader and replace any of ped model's.be aware.its kinda Laggy.




[GTAinside]

[REL|SA]RWBY - Yang XiaoLong

By : Rhon_RE4M
Sunday, December 18, 2016
2
Quick Rig...as alway's.

welp i notice that 'IT HAS' a better hair texture than of my other marie rose rig.
same as my christmas model.anyway.YOU CANT! use this model using Skin Selector. (Skin.img)
use this to replace any pedestrial OR any other model's.or maybe its only on my game.
HOWEVER
i hope you enjoy my Latest GTA SA SKIN MOD!

Requested by Neromaru.




DOWNLOAD [GTAinside]

[REL|SA]Dead Or Alive 5:Last Round - Marie Rose Halloween 2016

By : Rhon_RE4M 0
Test mod and its kinda laggy.
because of texture's are 2000+ x 2000+ or less pixel's.
i also had a trouble Compressing them.
and Converting them is also stupid.
i will said.GOOD JOB ROOSTER TEETH!!
HD TEXTURE's Are GREAT!!

whatever here's the screenshot ATM!


Im currently rigging the other girls TOO!!
like Yang,Blake and Ruby.
soon might upload after some Massive fixing.

[WIP|SA]RWBY Grimm Eclipse - Weiss.

By : Rhon_RE4M
Friday, October 14, 2016
1
This is an XPS Version.this is not created by Kuma
BTW.. ENJOY!!




[REL|SA]Vocaloid - Yuzuki Yukari (XPS Version)

By : Rhon_RE4M
Sunday, October 9, 2016
3
welp another Anime skin's :D but now as a Package.
a Full repalcement for all Playable character's.

An Inspiration of a Similar mod for GTA SA and L4D2
GTANeptunia and Nep4Dead2
(RE4 Doesnt have much Animu mod's.why dont make some or more :3)

Neptune - Replace (Leon all model's)
Vert - Replace (Ada all model's)
Blanc - Replace (Krauser (mercenaries only))
Kei Jinguji - Replace (HUNK Mercenaries)
NepGear - Replace (Wesker Mercenaries)


Trailer

[REL|RE4]Biohazard 4xNeptunia - Mod Pack v1.0.0a

By : Rhon_RE4M
Saturday, October 8, 2016
1
Inspired from the game called. Gods Eater BURST
but i simply Base my work in GE2.

this take me 1 and a half Hour of Fixing.
its almost done but need something to be Fix!

like my Previous GTA V HUD addon.
Health/Armor are Working.
(except Breath/Ability)

EX:
Here's the Quick Comparison of MP/SP HUD.




[WIP|SA]Gods Eater 2 - HUD Style - V_HUD_Addon v1.0

By : Rhon_RE4M
Monday, October 3, 2016
0
quick rig and fixing her Texture's is annoying thing i DID in modding.
anyway here..
Might Yang xiao long next Or gonna continue the Hyperdimension Model's.

as you can see..i dont have a time for the Screenshot :3
(Lol your just Lazy RHON!)

nope.im in the middle of Modding.fixing the Fucking Code's of GTA V HUD
for God Eater 2 HUD.


[REL|RE4]RWBY - Grimm Eclipse - Weiss Schnee

By : Rhon_RE4M
Saturday, October 1, 2016
5
Requested by Chika_Hazozaki

this might be my last mod this month.
im getting busy for my job this comming monday
so..gonna Heavily inactive for a while.
weekends is my only Rest day
and my Appologies.RE4 K-ON pack seem's going to Delay this time.

this is not a Perfect rigged so i might update it Once i back first week
from my Job!

My job re - eschedule.and i dunno when.
my father will tell me when.






[REL|RE4]Hyperdimension Neptunia Victory - Vert Mod Pack.

By : Rhon_RE4M
Friday, September 23, 2016
1
Requested by Nerumaru

The Two Qiaos of Jiangdong (traditional Chinese江東二喬simplified Chinese江东二乔pinyinJiāngdōng èr Qiáo) were two sisters of the Qiao family who lived in the late Eastern Han dynasty. Their names were not recorded in history, so in later times they are simply referred to as Da Qiao (lit. "older Qiao") and Xiao Qiao (lit. "younger Qiao"). They were from Huan County (皖縣), Lujiang Commandery (廬江郡), which is in present-day AnqingAnhui. Da Qiao married the warlord Sun Ce, who established the foundation of the state of Eastern Wu in the Three Kingdoms period; Xiao Qiao was married to the general Zhou Yu, who served Sun Ce and his successor Sun Quan.[1]

NOTE:There is a bug regarding on her Neck.



GTAinside

[REL|SA]Dynasty Warriors 5 - XiaoQiao

By : Rhon_RE4M
Friday, September 16, 2016
1
Finally Find out whats the Issue...
anyway HERE!!!


The Two Qiaos of Jiangdong (traditional Chinese江東二喬simplified Chinese江东二乔pinyinJiāngdōng èr Qiáo) were two sisters of the Qiao family who lived in the late Eastern Han dynasty. Their names were not recorded in history, so in later times they are simply referred to as Da Qiao (lit. "older Qiao") and Xiao Qiao (lit. "younger Qiao"). They were from Huan County (皖縣), Lujiang Commandery (廬江郡), which is in present-day AnqingAnhui. Da Qiao married the warlord Sun Ce, who established the foundation of the state of Eastern Wu in the Three Kingdoms period; Xiao Qiao was married to the general Zhou Yu, who served Sun Ce and his successor Sun Quan.[1]

(Always source: Best Friend Wiki)




GTAinside

[REL|SA]Dynasty Warriors 8 - XiaoQiao

By : Rhon_RE4M
Thursday, September 15, 2016
0
Another T*TS!!!

like minori i Rigged..she can be Nude'd TOO!!
but she doesn't have a P*ssy!! .... SAD Right?? :P


anyway..here ENJOY!!




[REL|SA]Senran Kagura:Shinovi Versus - Hibari

By : Rhon_RE4M
Wednesday, September 14, 2016
0
Empress Zhang (birth and death dates unknown), personal name unknown, was an empress of the state of Shu Hanin the Three Kingdoms period. She was a daughter of the Shu general Zhang Fei and a younger sister of Empress Jing'ai. In 237, she became an Imperial Consort (貴人) of the Shu emperor Liu Shan. In the first lunar month of 238, she became the empress, succeeding her elder sister, who died in the previous year. In 264, after Shu was conqueredby the rival state of Cao Wei, Empress Zhang accompanied her husband to the Wei capital Luoyang.[1]



[REL|SA]Dynasty Warriors 8 - Xing Cai

By : Rhon_RE4M
Tuesday, September 13, 2016
0
Model by Sticklove.
well this girl has a HUGE TIT's!! 
Honestly All girl's in this Game and its Sweet..lol

anyway this girl can be NUDED by Texture editing but Take note!!!
the Model doesn't have a Nipple's Nor P*ssy..so yeah.. SAD for those Perv's..
i need to Remove her Panty due to Polygon's Issue..

( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)




[REL|SA]Senran Kagura:Shinovi Versus - Minori

By : Rhon_RE4M 1
Demon King of the Sixth Heaven.Oda Nobunaga of Sengoku Basara 3
Model by Lezisell.

Oda Nobunaga was born on June 23, 1534, in the Owari domain, and was given the childhood name of Kippōshi (吉法師?).[3] He was the second son of Oda Nobuhide, a deputy shugo (military governor) with land holdings in Owari Province.[3] He is said to have been born in Nagoya Castle, although this is subject to debate. Through his childhood and early teenage years, he was well known for his bizarre behavior and received the name of Owari no Ōutsuke (尾張の大うつけ?,The Big Fool of Owari). He was known to run around with other youths from the area, without any regard to his own rank in society. With the introduction of firearms into Japan, however, he became known for his fondness of tanegashima firearms.



[REL|SA]Sengoku Basara 3:Samurai Heroes - Oda Nobunaga

By : Rhon_RE4M 0
Model will be only in GTAinside.

Mediafire is Under Maintenance this day..
Mediafire Seems up running Now.
which is SUX!! i need to wait till Website owner unlock it.



[REL|SA]Tokyo Mirage - Tsubasa Oribe (Redone)

By : Rhon_RE4M 0
Yuffie from KH 1 Game.




[REL|SA]Kingdom Hearts - Yuffie

By : Rhon_RE4M 0
i just check some of my POST and wow..
i thought i uploaded this one.
anyway Enjoy!
Model by Lezisell (Correct me if i misspell it.)

Oichi (お市?, 1547–1583) was a female historical figure in the late Sengoku period.[1] She is known primarily as the mother of three daughters who married well – Yodo-dono,[2] Ohatsu[3] and Oeyo.[4]
Oichi was the younger sister of Oda Nobunaga; and she was the sister-in-law of Nōhime, the daughter of Saitō Dōsan. Oichi was equally renowned for her beauty and her resolve. She was descended from the Taira and Fujiwara clans.



[REL|SA]Sengoku Basara 3 - Oichi Pack

By : Rhon_RE4M
Friday, September 9, 2016
0
Hello there FOLKS!!
sorry for no Update's lately.
im Hunting Down my Remaining trophie's in God Of war!
im also in RUSH to make this mod for you ALL!!
i appriciate your Loyalty for Using my MODS!!
That is Right!! on the Left Corner,i Finally HIT a new Milestone!
HAPPY 60K PAGEVIEW's DOA_Marie MODS!!

After this..im going to rig Vert from Hyperdimension or Ayane with her Voice.
Expect more RE4 Mods to Come!!
im Also SOONER to Port my mods in RE4 UHD Version.
Honestly i ask my Dad to bought me an RE4 2007 Disc.
and he accidentaly get a UHD edition.but im not mad..i appriciate what he did.
ANYWAY!!!

Here's the Mod and Enjoy it!





[REL|RE4]Dead Or Alive 5:Last Round - Kasumi (Senran Kagura - Asuka DLC)with Voice

By : Rhon_RE4M
Thursday, September 8, 2016
0
2007 RE4 are Sh*t when it come's with Alpha Channel.mostly noticable of my Marie Rose mods.
and that is the reason why im not Interest to mod Honoka in this game before.this mod is used for luis

before.
mercenaries wesker has a limited voice so yeah..i need to Edit them.

i cant use the line or taunt of honoka like
"Hey Now im mad!" and some of them.i use them for Luis :3

anyway no Screenshot..just a Gameplay
(Honoka Theme is not Included)
ENJOY.






Download

[REL|RE4]Dead Or Alive 5:Last Round - Honoka Nurse (Full Voice)

By : Rhon_RE4M
Thursday, August 25, 2016
4
welp this only work's with Mercenarie's.
i dont know why.when i test it.its gone too SHIT! :D

anyway voice does not include yet.im working to put it with Honoka aswell.
thanks for patience.







[REL|RE4]Hyperdimension Neptunia - Tekken Chan

By : Rhon_RE4M
Tuesday, August 23, 2016
0
Model by Thanatos3D
rigged by Me.

included her weapon (Fan)
this is a quick done Rigged.maybe i next Daqiao (no sure)
voice included (Gina Dickelson from Gods eater)
anims done by 3getu841




[REL|RE4]Dynasty Warriors 8 - Xiao qiao

By : Rhon_RE4M
Sunday, August 21, 2016
0

- Copyright © DOA_Marie Mods - Blogger Templates - Powered by Blogger - Designed by Johanes Djogan -