Recent Blog post

Archive for August 2016

2007 RE4 are Sh*t when it come's with Alpha Channel.mostly noticable of my Marie Rose mods.
and that is the reason why im not Interest to mod Honoka in this game before.this mod is used for luis

before.
mercenaries wesker has a limited voice so yeah..i need to Edit them.

i cant use the line or taunt of honoka like
"Hey Now im mad!" and some of them.i use them for Luis :3

anyway no Screenshot..just a Gameplay
(Honoka Theme is not Included)
ENJOY.






Download

[REL|RE4]Dead Or Alive 5:Last Round - Honoka Nurse (Full Voice)

By : Rhon_RE4M
Thursday, August 25, 2016
4
welp this only work's with Mercenarie's.
i dont know why.when i test it.its gone too SHIT! :D

anyway voice does not include yet.im working to put it with Honoka aswell.
thanks for patience.







[REL|RE4]Hyperdimension Neptunia - Tekken Chan

By : Rhon_RE4M
Tuesday, August 23, 2016
0
Model by Thanatos3D
rigged by Me.

included her weapon (Fan)
this is a quick done Rigged.maybe i next Daqiao (no sure)
voice included (Gina Dickelson from Gods eater)
anims done by 3getu841




[REL|RE4]Dynasty Warriors 8 - Xiao qiao

By : Rhon_RE4M
Sunday, August 21, 2016
0
Release at last :D!!

First Version (CLICK ME!)

Alpha channels is da best!
hehe Enjoy.
THATS IT! no more introduction to be written.IM GOING TO SLEEP!







[REL|SA]Dead Or Alive 5:Last Round - Marie Rose Swimsuit

By : Rhon_RE4M
Saturday, August 20, 2016
0
my Private mod.
nah its one of my mod that saved on my Skin.img a year ago.
just Decided to released.




[REL|SA]Dead Or Alive 5 - Kokoro Swimsuit

By : Rhon_RE4M
Thursday, August 18, 2016
0
This mod is supposed for Krauser or Hunk.
there is a Freaking Bug on her legs and im lazy to fix it.
instead of this model to be deleted i decided to used this for Luis.

i have no patch for her Anims.
this is only a Test Mod.its not a good.
if im going to fix it.gonna used this for krauser then.
also the Fcking Alpha bugs is a serious Pain!
thats the reason why i Dont  Rig honoka models for RE4.




[WIP|RE4]Dead Or Alive 5:Last Round - Honoka C1

By : Rhon_RE4M 0
this is a GYM costume of marie rose retextured by Saskeni.
if you dont want that Chibi thing on her back.you can simply replace the texture

i used this model on Marie Rose RE4 Death Scene.
atm i didnt upload that Video on my channel.
instead i make a Final boss battle using this model.

anyway Here it goe's.
Download the Model and Take note!
i dont INCLUDE marie rose voice from DOA5 i rip.
Not until i dont have honoka's voice.

You can change all texture into GYM if you want.
as if you have the Texture :D

To make it Clear.this is not a new model i was Talking about!

NOTE: This Replace only jacket and hoslter leon.




[REL|RE4]Dead Or Alive 5:Ultimate - Marie Rose Punk (Retextured)

By : Rhon_RE4M
Wednesday, August 17, 2016
0
so ok here it goe's i just decided to rigged other Models.
i stop Making DOA skins atm.i have a new marie model but
i will Not going to rig it on both games i modding.not this monthn

its been a while since i release my Hyrule Warriors Lana.
im going to Release it again with Fix eye's texture and so on.
take this mod.dont Fucking Sell or repost this mod using Adfly!




[REL|SA]Hyrule Warriors - Linkle

By : Rhon_RE4M 1
Yukimura sanada is one of my Favorite character
on Both Musou and Basara
aside from Date Masamune.

However im Glad that CAPCOM going to Release the Freaking
yukimura gaiden on PS3 this coming August 25 Arggg!!!

Anyway. Enjoy my Newest Warrior Rigged!

PS: Both Sanada are Rigged by Me!Yuniwii has it before back on 2013.
since the DL link is Down i Re rigged the Model by Myself!!




[REL|SA]Sengoku Musou 4 - Sanada Yukimura

By : Rhon_RE4M 0
i just Decided to Upload this mod atlast!

Enjoy..Kanon voice from Gods Eater Burst also included As!
as hunk Voice.
Enjoy.




[REL|RE4]Hyperdimension Neptunia - Uzumi Tennouboshi

By : Rhon_RE4M
Tuesday, August 16, 2016
0
well this aint my Mesh mod idea.
Special thanks to AkimoriChan of Deviantart.
we were lucky that We DL'ed this model before he/she going to Delete it.
she's Freaking CUTE!!!

btw this is Sure to be uploaded publicity.
at this moment.i decide not too (be wait)
my Net still Fucked UP!

Download links Added!



[REL|SA]Dead Or Alive 5:Last Round - Marie Rose Winter (Meshmod)

By : Rhon_RE4M 0
compare to my Old Release.
this one is Better in terms of whatever.
anyway i finally Rid the freaking Alpha bugs.
Be advice.there is a bug on her outfit.
i Didnt notice it when rigged.only when i test it in game
and i didnt made a Unlocked dff so yeah.
(Locked dff avoid the mod to be Nude'd/Edited)
enjoy

Re - Rigged (v2)

First Version. (notice that Hair.)


[REL|SA]Sengoku Musou 4 - Kunoichi (Re - Rigged and Alpha Fix)

By : Rhon_RE4M 0
just Decided to release this MOD.
PS this was MY Private mod.and decided to release cause i have a better Rigged one.
nah JK...i dont interest to keep some of my mod's private.
some of modder's Releasing them so its NO POINT and NO SENSE.
i aint complaining.i just Pointing that thing.
there is a Mask for Marie and i think its KINDA SUX so the final decission is to remove that
annoying Thing.

BTW Enjoy this Cute Kunoichi.
Also i Currently Rig this costume for RE4.
wanna try it?? SOON ok? Soon :3




[REL|SA]Dead Or Alive 5:LR - Marie Rose NINJA

By : Rhon_RE4M
Friday, August 12, 2016
0
Model ripped by Sticklove

NOTE:there is suppose a Blusshy Cheek's.but i decide to rid that out
it is Glitchy ashell in game.

Locked and Unlocked dff's are inside the rar/zip file.
Feel free to Improve if you want.





[REL|SA]IDol Master CGSS - Uzuki Peacefull Dance Rilaneko

By : Rhon_RE4M 0
i have this mod last 2014.
and for some reason i cant find it anymore.
or i accidentally Deleted it.
it was my Private mod Before.but yeah anyone can get this cute little GIRL!

NOTE:Locked and Unlocked DFF are inside on that .rar.if you want to improve her hands.
you can do it WITH or WITHOUT my permission.
who the hell i am to make that kind of deal LOL.
anyway ENJOY BANANA'SSSSSSss!!!





[REL|SA]Dead Or Alive 5:LR - Marie Rose BUNNY

By : Rhon_RE4M
Thursday, August 11, 2016
1
so here it goe's.
after getting addicted on Fucking COD.but im not a Fan!
to make it clear.
so yeah before i deciding to release this.i decide to Make a Decapitaion uncensored.
yeah the neck can be Decap but only for leon.


Replacement's
Leon (jacket and normal only)
Krauser (mercenaries only)

*Take note.da Alpha cant be fix.unless you have a Photo editing power and remove it.*
*for me its fine*

*i forgot the voice :3*






[REL|RE4]Star Ocean 4 - Myuria (Leon,Krauser Replacement)

By : Rhon_RE4M
Wednesday, August 10, 2016
0
another mod thats it.no more description.quick rigged.



[REL|SA]Warriors Orochi 3 - Zhao Yun (DW6 Cos)

By : Rhon_RE4M
Friday, August 5, 2016
0
cant remember when i did this.
when i going to use some of my rig for samp.i saw this one.
then CRAP its better than my first one!




[GTAinside]

[REL|SA]Dynasty Warriors 8 - Sun Shangxiang (Alpha Fix/Remade)

By : Rhon_RE4M 0
this is actually an Old mod re tweak from me.
this is Obviously a GTA V HUD for SA.
and i did a little tweak.i got 2 Days for tweaking this and after that?
this mod is ABANDONED.
for some reason.i instead focus to create an Sengoku Basara:Sanada Story hud.
on that HUD i did two character's HUD for Miku and Yukimura only.
tweaking the Mod with its number giving me a Serious Migraine.
Jk its actually Fun and sometime's.BULLSHIT!
I HATE MATHS!! I HATE THE FUCKING NUMBERS!
aight let's sum's it Up
on DW8 HUD i did.i did only 1 HUD.which is Honoka.
the PSD file still on my PC.but im bored to Continue this.or going to release this at this stage.
once again. PARDON MY INGRISH!

Here's the Screenshot So far



[WIP]

[WIP|SA]Dynasty Warriors 8 - HUD Alike.

By : Rhon_RE4M
Thursday, August 4, 2016
0

- Copyright © DOA_Marie Mods - Blogger Templates - Powered by Blogger - Designed by Johanes Djogan -