Recent Blog post

Archive for October 2016

Test mod and its kinda laggy.
because of texture's are 2000+ x 2000+ or less pixel's.
i also had a trouble Compressing them.
and Converting them is also stupid.
i will said.GOOD JOB ROOSTER TEETH!!
HD TEXTURE's Are GREAT!!

whatever here's the screenshot ATM!


Im currently rigging the other girls TOO!!
like Yang,Blake and Ruby.
soon might upload after some Massive fixing.

[WIP|SA]RWBY Grimm Eclipse - Weiss.

By : Rhon_RE4M
Friday, October 14, 2016
1
This is an XPS Version.this is not created by Kuma
BTW.. ENJOY!!




[REL|SA]Vocaloid - Yuzuki Yukari (XPS Version)

By : Rhon_RE4M
Sunday, October 9, 2016
3
welp another Anime skin's :D but now as a Package.
a Full repalcement for all Playable character's.

An Inspiration of a Similar mod for GTA SA and L4D2
GTANeptunia and Nep4Dead2
(RE4 Doesnt have much Animu mod's.why dont make some or more :3)

Neptune - Replace (Leon all model's)
Vert - Replace (Ada all model's)
Blanc - Replace (Krauser (mercenaries only))
Kei Jinguji - Replace (HUNK Mercenaries)
NepGear - Replace (Wesker Mercenaries)


Trailer

[REL|RE4]Biohazard 4xNeptunia - Mod Pack v1.0.0a

By : Rhon_RE4M
Saturday, October 8, 2016
1
Inspired from the game called. Gods Eater BURST
but i simply Base my work in GE2.

this take me 1 and a half Hour of Fixing.
its almost done but need something to be Fix!

like my Previous GTA V HUD addon.
Health/Armor are Working.
(except Breath/Ability)

EX:
Here's the Quick Comparison of MP/SP HUD.




[WIP|SA]Gods Eater 2 - HUD Style - V_HUD_Addon v1.0

By : Rhon_RE4M
Monday, October 3, 2016
0
quick rig and fixing her Texture's is annoying thing i DID in modding.
anyway here..
Might Yang xiao long next Or gonna continue the Hyperdimension Model's.

as you can see..i dont have a time for the Screenshot :3
(Lol your just Lazy RHON!)

nope.im in the middle of Modding.fixing the Fucking Code's of GTA V HUD
for God Eater 2 HUD.


[REL|RE4]RWBY - Grimm Eclipse - Weiss Schnee

By : Rhon_RE4M
Saturday, October 1, 2016
5

- Copyright © DOA_Marie Mods - Blogger Templates - Powered by Blogger - Designed by Johanes Djogan -